Call a Specialist Today! 800-886-5369
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Aruba Switches Accessories
Next Generation Access and Aggregation Switches

Please visit our Aruba Networks (HPE) site for the latest Aruba Networks' wireless products

Aruba switches bring performance and reliability to the mobile-first campus. These industry-leading switches are scalable, secure, and feature HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed connectivity.

Aruba Networks Products
Aruba Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
#J4858C
List Price: $325.00
Our Price: $260.00
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
#J4859C
List Price: $695.00
Our Price: $556.00
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
#J4860C
List Price: $3,999.00
Our Price: $3,199.00
HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
#J8177C
List Price: $275.00
Our Price: $220.00
HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
#J9054C
List Price: $259.00
Our Price: $207.00
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
#J9150A
List Price: $1,040.00
Our Price: $832.00
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
#J9151A
List Price: $2,790.00
Our Price: $2,232.00
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
#J9152A
List Price: $905.00
Our Price: $724.00
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
#J9153A
List Price: $8,999.00
Our Price: $7,199.00
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
#JH231A
List Price: $3,465.00
Our Price: $2,945.25
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver
#JH232A
List Price: $9,545.00
Our Price: $8,113.25
Aruba Shelf
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS Shelf
HP 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#J9805A
List Price: $1,815.00
Special Price: $807.68
Aruba 2530 8-port Switch Pwr Adptr Shelf
#J9820A
List Price: $50.00
Our Price: $40.00
Aruba PS
Aruba X332 1050W 110-240AC/54DC PS
#J9737A
List Price: $1,030.00
Our Price: $824.00
Aruba X332 575W 100-240AC/54DC PS
#J9738A
List Price: $549.00
Our Price: $439.00
Aruba X331 165W 100-240AC/12DC PS
#J9739A
List Price: $309.00
Our Price: $247.00
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#JL085A#ABA
List Price: $460.00
Special Price: $234.60
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#JL086A#ABA
List Price: $670.00
Special Price: $341.70
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#JL087A#ABA
List Price: $985.00
Special Price: $502.35
Aruba Cable
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#J9281B
List Price: $100.00
Our Price: $80.00
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9281B#B01
List Price: $100.00
Our Price: $80.00
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#J9283B
List Price: $142.00
Our Price: $114.00
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9283B#B01
List Price: $142.00
Our Price: $114.00
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
#J9285B
List Price: $195.00
Our Price: $156.00
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9285B#B01
List Price: $195.00
Our Price: $156.00
Aruba X510 1U Cable Guard
#J9700A
List Price: $50.00
Our Price: $40.00
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS 1m Cable
HP 640 EPS/RPS 1m Cable
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#J9806A
List Price: $125.00
Special Price: $55.63
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#JH234A
List Price: $440.00
Our Price: $374.00
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH234A#B01
List Price: $419.00
Our Price: $335.00
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#JH235A
List Price: $565.00
Our Price: $480.25
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH235A#B01
List Price: $539.00
Our Price: $431.00
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
#JH236A
List Price: $700.00
Our Price: $595.00
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH236A#B01
List Price: $669.00
Our Price: $535.00
Aruba Mod
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
HP 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9986A
List Price: $3,780.00
Our Price: $3,213.00
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod
#J9987A
Our Price: $3,465.00
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9988A
List Price: $4,095.00
Our Price: $3,480.75
Aruba 12p PoE+ / 12p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9989A
Our Price: $4,095.00
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
HP 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9990A
List Price: $4,200.00
Our Price: $3,570.00
Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
#J9991A
List Price: $5,049.00
Our Price: $4,291.65
Aruba 20p PoE+ 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9992A
Our Price: $5,040.00
Aruba 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
HP 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9993A
List Price: $5,040.00
Our Price: $4,284.00
Aruba 8p 1/2.5/5/XGT PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
Aruba 8p 1/2.5/5/XGT PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9995A
List Price: $5,040.00
Our Price: $4,284.00
Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9996A
List Price: $7,140.00
Our Price: $6,069.00
Aruba Softwares
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl Base SW w/50-node E-LTU
#J9863AAE
List Price: $495.00
Our Price: $396.00
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl 50-node E-LTU
#J9864AAE
List Price: $4,990.00
Our Price: $3,992.00
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl HA E-LTU
#J9865AAE
List Price: $9,990.00
Our Price: $7,992.00
HPE Net Optimizer Lync 100 Client E-LTU
#J9985AAE
List Price: $2,500.00
Our Price: $2,000.00
HPE Net Protector SDN App 250-user E-LTU
#JL004AAE
List Price: $1,250.00
Our Price: $1,000.00
HPE Network Visualizer SDN App E-LTU
#JL091AAE
List Price: $5,000.00
Our Price: $4,000.00
Aruba Accessories
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post RM Kit
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select HPE's products
#J9583A
List Price: $135.00
Special Price: $67.50
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post FIO RM Kit
#J9583AZ
List Price: $129.00
Our Price: $103.00
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km XCVR
#JG915A
Our Price: $13,180.00
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
#JH233A
List Price: $3,675.00
Our Price: $3,123.75